Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+84.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+59.4%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PY
← Back to All Properties