Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+64.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+16.0%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3HJ
← Back to All Properties