Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FLORAL COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+23.6%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+251.2%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2JL
← Back to All Properties