Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SARACEN DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£508,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£508,000
+53.9%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+63.3%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 3 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7HF
← Back to All Properties