6, STEAD LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 0JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.9%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+407.9%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+5.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1