Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LITTLINGTON COURT, SURREY ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+75.7%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500
-37.6%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 2NZ
← Back to All Properties