17, WATERGATE WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 8TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+30.1%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+130.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+37.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,375
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1