Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.5%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+52.5%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 18 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0DH
← Back to All Properties