68, SMALL CRESCENT, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7DF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+3.4%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+31.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+116.9%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+14.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,400
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1