18, FOLLY WOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£46,754 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£230,500+25.4%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Terraced
+£46,754 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,746
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1