Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,500
+39.3%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+116.7%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3EU
← Back to All Properties