113, RED BANK ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£25,625 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000-12.5%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£25,625 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,625+193.8%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-12.5%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1