Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FLETCHER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
21 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£11,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,995
+22.6%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6PY
← Back to All Properties