Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, QUARLTON DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 4JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£539,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.4%
Price Change
+£369,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£539,500
+217.4%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Detached
+£369,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 20 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 4JY
← Back to All Properties