Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, WOODCHURCH ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+14.7%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,750
+131.8%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
+£74,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,400
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 9LL
← Back to All Properties