Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
409, KITCHENER TERRACE, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 9HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+388.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+388.9%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 9HL
← Back to All Properties