Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAYFORD ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,995
+14.0%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+135.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8SZ
← Back to All Properties