Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RYDE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+61.2%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
-10.3%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+286.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7SW
← Back to All Properties