Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+2.4%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+25.0%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+34.9%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Detached
+£64,643 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,357
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties