13, MELBOURN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£295,000+118.5%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+73.2%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+32.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1