Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ASHDOWN, EATON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
-2.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£353,000
+21.7%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+383.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3AQ
← Back to All Properties