Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COULTER MEWS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+6.9%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,500
+37.1%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 1LN
← Back to All Properties