Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HANNAH HOUSE, 12 - 13, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£421,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£356,000
+43.8%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1HL
← Back to All Properties