Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE WARREN, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+45.9%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0DU
← Back to All Properties