54, DERBY ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+59.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+9.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1