Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, CEDAR ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£253,000
+63.2%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+59.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£57,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,100
+42.8%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
+£29,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JF
← Back to All Properties