Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLAREMONT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+161.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+13.5%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+10.9%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6EE
← Back to All Properties