Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MARKHAM AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 4JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£28,000
-1.8%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+8.4%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,300
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 4JB
← Back to All Properties