Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£934,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.8%
Price Change
+£724,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£934,000
+344.8%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Detached
+£724,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6JX
← Back to All Properties