Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+9.8%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+64.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties