Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAYS CLOSE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.6%
Price Change
+£339,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+305.6%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Detached
+£339,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0XL
← Back to All Properties