14, VILLAGE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+35.2%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+121.8%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1