Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WILMER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,500
+22.6%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+5.1%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+41.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+57.3%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,499
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5EX
← Back to All Properties