Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CLAREMONT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+433.3%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+433.3%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6EE
← Back to All Properties