Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, STRATHDENE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+21.8%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+52.2%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6QB
← Back to All Properties