Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST ALBANS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+97.3%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+31.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9NG
← Back to All Properties