Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE RIDGEWAY, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+177.3%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 13 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3LL
← Back to All Properties