Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TOWNSEND ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+40.2%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+65.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5RJ
← Back to All Properties