Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CHOBHAM ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 0HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+6.4%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 0HQ
← Back to All Properties