Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JUBILEE CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-8.5%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+1.3%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1XB
← Back to All Properties