Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RYMANS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7GZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+15.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,500
-0.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,500
+1.4%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,950
+3.5%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-17.1%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7GZ
← Back to All Properties