Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+28.4%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+79.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7BW
← Back to All Properties