Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+29.9%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+21.2%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties