15, BARLEYFIELD WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.9%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£307,000+344.9%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+2.2%
Sold on 24 March 1998
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 28 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1