HEATHERDALE, NORTH END CRESCENT, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN36 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+460.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,000+460.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500-76.0%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Semi-Detached
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1