13, RHYDDINGS STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+15.4%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,500+10.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+146.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+7.0%
Sold on 7 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,426 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,524
Sold on 26 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1