Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SWALLOWDALE ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+35.7%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+126.3%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AU
← Back to All Properties