Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LONDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+38.9%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3UE
← Back to All Properties