44, SMALL CRESCENT, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.3%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+200.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+17.0%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 2 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1