50, QUEEN STREET, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 8RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+362.5%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+9.6%
Sold on 26 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 2 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1